产品数据表
Datasheet
已就绪 · 可下载下载文件
TECHNICAL DATA
| Measuring range | Measuring range |
|---|---|
| DC voltage0.1 mV to 1000 VAccuracy: ± (0.05 % + 1)AC voltage0.1 mV to 1000 VAccuracy: ± (0.7 % + 4)DC current0.1 µA to 10 AAccuracy: ± (0.2 % + 4)AC current0.1 µA to 10 AAccuracy: ± (1.0 % + 2)Resistor0.1 Ω to 50 MΩAccuracy: ± (0.2 % + 1)Conductivity60.00 nSAccuracy: ± (1.0 % + 10)Diode test2.0 VAccuracy: ± (2.0 % + 1)Duty cycle0.0 % to 99.9 %Accuracy: Within ± (0.2 % per kHz + 0.1 %) for rise times <1 µsDisplay count rate6,000 counts / 19,999 counts in high-resolutionCapacitance10 nF to 9999 µFAccuracy: ± (1.0 % + 2)Frequency0.5 Hz to 199.99 kHzAccuracy: ± (0.005 % + 1)Temperature-200 °C to +1090 °C (-328 °F to +1994 °F)Accuracy: ± (1.0 % + 10) °C [± (1.0 + 10) °F] Error: % of reading + number of digits | DC voltage0.1 mV to 1000 VAccuracy: ± (0.05 % + 1)AC voltage0.1 mV to 1000 VAccuracy: ± (0.7 % + 4)DC current0.1 µA to 10 AAccuracy: ± (0.2 % + 4)AC current0.1 µA to 10 AAccuracy: ± (1.0 % + 2)Resistor0.1 Ω to 50 MΩAccuracy: ± (0.2 % + 1)Conductivity60.00 nSAccuracy: ± (1.0 % + 10)Diode test2.0 VAccuracy: ± (2.0 % + 1)Duty cycle0.0 % to 99.9 %Accuracy: Within ± (0.2 % per kHz + 0.1 %) for rise times <1 µsDisplay count rate6,000 counts / 19,999 counts in high-resolutionCapacitance10 nF to 9999 µFAccuracy: ± (1.0 % + 2)Frequency0.5 Hz to 199.99 kHzAccuracy: ± (0.005 % + 1)Temperature-200 °C to +1090 °C (-328 °F to +1994 °F)Accuracy: ± (1.0 % + 10) °C [± (1.0 + 10) °F] Error: % of reading + number of digits |
| DC voltage | 0.1 mV to 1000 VAccuracy: ± (0.05 % + 1) |
| AC voltage | 0.1 mV to 1000 VAccuracy: ± (0.7 % + 4) |
| DC current | 0.1 µA to 10 AAccuracy: ± (0.2 % + 4) |
| AC current | 0.1 µA to 10 AAccuracy: ± (1.0 % + 2) |
| Resistor | 0.1 Ω to 50 MΩAccuracy: ± (0.2 % + 1) |
| Conductivity | 60.00 nSAccuracy: ± (1.0 % + 10) |
| Diode test | 2.0 VAccuracy: ± (2.0 % + 1) |
| Duty cycle | 0.0 % to 99.9 %Accuracy: Within ± (0.2 % per kHz + 0.1 %) for rise times <1 µs |
| Display count rate | 6,000 counts / 19,999 counts in high-resolution |
| Capacitance | 10 nF to 9999 µFAccuracy: ± (1.0 % + 2) |
| Frequency | 0.5 Hz to 199.99 kHzAccuracy: ± (0.005 % + 1) |
| Temperature | -200 °C to +1090 °C (-328 °F to +1994 °F)Accuracy: ± (1.0 % + 10) °C [± (1.0 + 10) °F] Error: % of reading + number of digits |
| Display | LC display with backlight |
| Battery type | 3x AAA, type-proofed |
| Operating duration | approx. 400 h |
| Ambient temperature | Different temperature ranges result from the type-tested batteries used. |
| Storage temperature | -40 ... 60 °C (-40 ... 140 °F) , without batteries |
| Degree of protection | IP67 |
| Mass | approx. 690 g |
| Dimensions | approx. 210 mm x 100 mm x 64 mm (with holster) |
| ATEX approval | ATEX approval |
| Type examination certificatePTB 11 ATEX 2028 XATEX marking II 2G Ex ia IIC T4 Gb [exsign] I M1 Ex ia I Ma | Type examination certificatePTB 11 ATEX 2028 XATEX marking II 2G Ex ia IIC T4 Gb [exsign] I M1 Ex ia I Ma |
| Type examination certificate | PTB 11 ATEX 2028 X |
| ATEX marking | II 2G Ex ia IIC T4 Gb [exsign] I M1 Ex ia I Ma |
| IECEx approval | IECEx approval |
| IECEx certificateIECEx PTB 11.0080XIECEx markingEx ia IIC T4 Gb Ex ia I Ma | IECEx certificateIECEx PTB 11.0080XIECEx markingEx ia IIC T4 Gb Ex ia I Ma |
| IECEx certificate | IECEx PTB 11.0080X |
| IECEx marking | Ex ia IIC T4 Gb Ex ia I Ma |
| Note | Remarks: Measurement inside the hazardous area: Ui ≤ 65V, Ii ≤ 5A Measurement outside the hazardous area: Ui ≤ 1000V, Ii ≤ 10A |
| Scope of delivery | Fluke 28 II EX Ex-holster Alligator clips AC175 Test leads TL175 Batteries Documentation |
DOCUMENTS & DOWNLOADS
暂无 STP 图纸。